Filters
Close

Promotional Products

Serial/Ethernet Media Converters

IMC/TCC/TCF Series

• Extend data transmission distance
• Versatile media conversion
• Anti-interference
• Industrial-grade hardware design

 

Serial/Ethernet Device Server

NPort 5100A Series

• Surge protection for serial, Ethernet, and power lines
• Fast 3-step web-based configuration
• Power consumption of only 1 W
• Support MXview network management

Ethernet Remote I/O

ioLogik 1200/ ioThinx 4510 Series

• Modular I/O for easy expansion 
• High density for space saving
• Front wiring design for easy maintenance
• OT/ IT protocol support for easy integration

 

View as
Display per page

Serial Converter 1 Port

MOXA - 1 Port Advanced Serial RS232 to Ethernet Device Server
NPort 5110A

Serial Converter 1 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA - 1 Port Advanced Serial RS232 to Ethernet Device Server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5110A-T

Serial Converter 1 Port

1-port RS-422/485 device server, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
NPort 5130A

Serial Converter 1 Port - Wide Temp

1-port RS-422/485 device server, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5130A-T

Serial Converter 1 Port

MOXA - 1 PORT Serial RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Device Server
NPort 5150A

Serial Converter 1 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA - 1 PORT Serial RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Device Server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5150A-T

Serial Converter 2 Port

MOXA - 2 PORT RS232 to Ethernet Device Server (DB9 Connections)
NPort 5210A

Serial Converter 2 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA - 2 PORT RS232 to Ethernet Device Server (DB9 Connections), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5210A-T

Serial Converter 2 Port

2-port RS-422/485 device server, 0 to 60°C operating temperature
NPort 5230A

Serial Converter 2 Port - Wide Temp

2-port RS-422/485 device server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5230A-T

Serial Converter 2 Port

MOXA 2 port RS-232/RS-422/485 device server 10/100 Ethernet terminal block
NPort 5250A

Serial Converter 2 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA 2 port RS-232/RS-422/485 device server 10/100 Ethernet terminal block, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5250A-T

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC
IMC-21A-M-SC

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC
IMC-21A-M-SC-T

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST
IMC-21A-M-ST

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST
IMC-21A-M-ST-T

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC
IMC-21A-S-SC

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC
IMC-21A-S-SC-T

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000BaseSFP media converter
IMC-21GA

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 10 km
IMC-21GA-LX-SC

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 10 km
IMC-21GA-LX-SC-T

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 0.5 km
IMC-21GA-SX-SC

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000Base SC media converter, 0.5 km
IMC-21GA-SX-SC-T

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 100/1000BaseSFP media converter
IMC-21GA-T

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Multimode to Copper Entry-level
IMC-21-M-SC

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Multimode to Copper Entry-level
IMC-21-M-ST

Media Converter

MOXA - Industrial Ethernet Media Converter. 1 Singlemode to Copper Entry-level
IMC-21-S-SC

Serial Converter

RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter, -20 to 60°C operating temperature
TCC-100

Serial Converter

RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with optical isolation
TCC-100I

Serial Converter

RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter with optical isolation, extended temperature
TCC-100I-T

Serial Converter

RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter, -40 to 85°C operating temperature
TCC-100-T

Serial Converter

RS-422/485 converter/repeater
TCC-120

Serial Converter

RS-422/485 converter/repeater with 2 KV optical isolation
TCC-120I

Serial Converter

Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter and terminal block on RS-422/485
TCC-80

Serial Converter

Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter and D9 on RS-422/485 side
TCC-80-DB9

Serial Converter

Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter, Terminal Block and 2.5kV Isolation
TCC-80I

Serial Converter

Port-powered RS-232 to RS-422/485 converter, D9 and 2.5kV Isolation
TCC-80I-DB9

Serial Converter

Port-powered RS-232 isolator with 4 KV isolation and 15 KV serial ESD protection
TCC-82

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fibre media converter SC
TCF-142-M-SC

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fibre converter SC (extended temp)
TCF-142-M-SC-T

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fibre media converter ST
TCF-142-M-ST

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to multi-mode optical fibre converter ST (extended temp)
TCF-142-M-ST-T

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fibre media converter SC
TCF-142-S-SC

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fibre converter SC (extended temp)
TCF-142-S-SC-T

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fibre media converter ST
TCF-142-S-ST

Serial to Fibre Converter

RS-232/422/485 to single-mode optical fibre converter ST (extended temp)
TCF-142-S-ST-T

Serial to Fibre Converter

Port-powered RS-232 to multi-mode optical fibre converter with ST
TCF-90-M-ST

Serial to Fibre Converter

Port-powered RS-232 to single-mode optical fibre converter with ST
TCF-90-S-ST

Want to re-order your common products?

Try our EXPRESS FIND. With EXPRESS FIND you can quickly and easily search and re-order based on Frequency, Most Recent or Part Number.

Try EXPRESS FIND