Filters
Close

Filter by:

Clear All

MOXA



Moxa - With 25+ years of experience in industrial networking solutions, Moxa offers reliable and innovative Ethernet & Serial connectivity solutions with superior and sustained value. Moxa assists customers in finding perfect-fit solutions for industrial applications, such as factory automation, transportation automation, power automation, utility automation, kiosk/ATM/POS systems, and more.

Products:  Industrial Ethernet Switches,  Rackmount Switches,  DIN-Rail Switches,  PoE Switches,  Industrial Wireless LAN,  Industrial Cellular,  Fieldbus Gateways,  Industrial Fibre,  Media Converters,  Ethernet Extenders,  Serial Device Servers,  Network Management,  Industrial Computers,  Serial Connectivity,  Industrial Video Networking,  IP Cameras,  Remote Automation,  Fieldbus Remote IO  

View as
Display per page

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-316-MM-SC

19" Rack Kit

MOXA - 19" Rack Kit for Din Rail Devices
RK-4U

DB9 Terminal Block

MOXA mini DB9 Female to Terminal Block
Mini DB9F-to-TB

Managed Switch 10 PORT

MOXA 10 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 Gigibit
EDS-510A-3GT

Managed Switch 10 PORT

MOXA 10 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 Gigibit
EDS-510A-3SFP

Managed Switch 10 PORT

MOXA 10 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 Gigibit
EDS-510E-3GTXSFP

Managed Switch 16 PORT

MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
EDS-516A

Managed Switch 16 PORT

MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Multimode
EDS-516A-MM-SC

Managed Switch 18 PORT

MOXA 18 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
EDS-518A

Managed Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch
EDS-508A

Managed Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Multimode
EDS-508A-MM-SC

Managed Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Singlemode
EDS-508A-SS-SC

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter SFP to Copper
IMC-101G

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Multimode to Copper
IMC-101-M-SC

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Multimode to Copper
IMC-101-M-ST

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Singlemode to Copper
IMC-101-S-SC

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Multimode to Copper Entry-level
IMC-21-M-SC

Media Converter

MOXA Industrial Ethernet Media Converter 1 Multimode to Copper Entry-level
IMC-21-M-ST

Media Converter

MOXA - Industrial Ethernet Media Converter. 1 Singlemode to Copper Entry-level
IMC-21-S-SC

MOXA 1 PORT Tri-band industrial HSDPA/UMTS IP-modem

MOXA 1 PORT Tri-band industrial HSDPA/UMTS IP-modem
OnCell G3150-HSPA

Power Pack 240V/12VDC

MOXA Power Adapter 240VAC 12VDC 1.5A SAA
PWR-12150-AU-S2

RJ45 to female DB25

MOXA 150cm 8-pin RJ45 to female DB25 RS-232 (DCE) cable
CBL-RJ45F25-150

RJ45 to female DB9

MOXA 150cm 8-pin RJ45 to female DB9 RS-232 (DCE) cable
CBL-RJ45F9-150

RJ45 to male DB25

MOXA 150cm 8-pin RJ45 to male DB25 RS-232 (DTE) cable
CBL-RJ45M25-150