Filters
Close

GOF Patchcords

View as
Display per page
Filter by attributes

GOF Dual Patchcord FC/FC OM2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29044202

GOF Dual Patchcord FC/FC OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29044302

GOF Dual Patchcord FC/FC OM4. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29044402

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/LC OM2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/LC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29033202

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/LC OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/LC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29033302

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/LC OS2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/LC E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29033902

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC G62.5. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29031102

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OM2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29031202

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29031302

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OM4. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29031402

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OS2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29031902

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST G62.5. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29032102

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29032302

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST OM4. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29032402

GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST OS2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29032902

GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC G62.5. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29011102

GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC OM2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29011202

GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29011302

GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC OM4. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29011402

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC G62.5. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29021102

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OM2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29021202

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29021302

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OM4. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29021402

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OS2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29021902

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/ST G62.5. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29022102

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/ST OM2. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29022202

GOF Dual Patchcord ST/ST OM3. 2m

GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible
LAPP-29022302

GOF Single Pigtail LC G62.5 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G62.5. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29330102

GOF Single Pigtail LC OM2 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29330202

GOF Single Pigtail LC OM3 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM3. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29330302

GOF Single Pigtail LC OM4 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM4. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29330402

GOF Single Pigtail LC OS2 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC E9 OS2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29330902

GOF Single Pigtail SC OM3 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM3. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29310302

GOF Single Pigtail SC OM4 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM4. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29310402

GOF Single Pigtail ST OM2 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29320202

GOF Single Pigtail ST OM3 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM3. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29320302

GOF Single Pigtail ST OM4 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM4. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29320402

GOF Single Pigtail ST OS2 2m

GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST E9 OS2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use
LAPP-29320902

Want to re-order your common products?

Try our EXPRESS FIND. With EXPRESS FIND you can quickly and easily search and re-order based on Frequency, Most Recent or Part Number.

Try EXPRESS FIND