You have no items in your shopping cart.

GOF Patchcords

#2005
Filters
per page
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord FC/FC OM2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29044202
$55.60 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord FC/FC OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29044302
$55.60 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord FC/FC OM4. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord FC/FC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29044402
$56.70 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/LC OM2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/LC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29033202
$55.60 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/LC OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/LC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29033302
$56.70 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/LC OS2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/LC E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29033902
$56.70 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC G62.5. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29031102
$55.60 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OM2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29031202
$47.10 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29031302
$47.70 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OM4. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29031402
$48.40 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/SC OS2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/SC E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29031902
$48.40 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST G62.5. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29032102
$55.60 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29032302
$52.50 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST OM4. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29032402
$52.50 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord LC/ST OS2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord LC/ST E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29032902
$52.50 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC G62.5. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29011102
$53.60 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC OM2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29011202
$45.70 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29011302
$46.20 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord SC/SC OM4. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord SC/SC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29011402
$47.20 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC G62.5. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29021102
$53.60 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OM2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29021202
$46.40 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29021302
$47.10 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OM4. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC G50 OM4. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29021402
$47.70 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/SC OS2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/SC E9 OS2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29021902
$47.70 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/ST G62.5. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G62.5. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29022102
$46.20 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/ST OM2. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM2. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29022202
$45.50 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Dual Patchcord ST/ST OM3. 2m
GOF DUPLEX Patchcord ST/ST G50 OM3. 2m, "Plug & Play", halogen free, flexible LAPP-29022302
$46.10 (Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail LC G62.5 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G62.5. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29330102
$193.20 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail LC OM2 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29330202
$190.80 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail LC OM3 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM3. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29330302
$193.20 (12 Pack excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail LC OM4 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC G50 OM4. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29330402
$198.00 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail LC OS2 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail LC E9 OS2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29330902
$15.50 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail SC OM3 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM3. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29310302
$172.80 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail SC OM4 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail SC G50 OM4. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29310402
$177.60 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail ST OM2 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29320202
$136.80 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail ST OM3 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM3. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29320302
$11.40 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail ST OM4 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST G50 OM4. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29320402
$145.20 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock
Show details for GOF Single Pigtail ST OS2 2m
GOF SIMPLEX Pigtail ST E9 OS2. 2m, Highly flexible, for indoor use LAPP-29320902
$159.60 (12 Pack excl GST)
Global Stock