You have no items in your shopping cart.

LC to SC - OM3

#1501
Filters
per page
Show details for LC to SC Patch Lead - 0.5m
0.5m - 50u SC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ECS-FO-SCLC-50-0.5m
$26.70 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for LC to SC Patch Lead - 1m
1m - 50u SC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ECS-FO-SCLC-50-1m
$28.40 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for LC to SC Patch Lead - 2m
2m - 50u SC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ECS-FO-SCLC-50-2m
$31.40 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for LC to SC Patch Lead - 3m
3m - 50u SC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ECS-FO-SCLC-50-3m
$34.50 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for LC to SC Patch Lead - 5m
5m - 50u SC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ECS-FO-SCLC-50-5m
$42.30 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for LC to SC Patch Lead - 10m
10m - 50/125u SC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) ECS-FO-SCLC-50-10m
$56.70 (Each excl GST)
In Stock