Filters
Close

Filter by:

Clear All

MOXA



Moxa - With 25+ years of experience in industrial networking solutions, Moxa offers reliable and innovative Ethernet & Serial connectivity solutions with superior and sustained value. Moxa assists customers in finding perfect-fit solutions for industrial applications, such as factory automation, transportation automation, power automation, utility automation, kiosk/ATM/POS systems, and more.

Products:  Industrial Ethernet Switches,  Rackmount Switches,  DIN-Rail Switches,  PoE Switches,  Industrial Wireless LAN,  Industrial Cellular,  Fieldbus Gateways,  Industrial Fibre,  Media Converters,  Ethernet Extenders,  Serial Device Servers,  Network Management,  Industrial Computers,  Serial Connectivity,  Industrial Video Networking,  IP Cameras,  Remote Automation,  Fieldbus Remote IO

 

View as
Display per page

Serial Converter 1 Port

MOXA - 1 PORT Serial RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Device Server
NPort 5150A

Serial Converter 1 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA - 1 Port Advanced Serial RS232 to Ethernet Device Server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5110A-T

Serial Converter 1 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA - 1 PORT Serial RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Device Server, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5150A-T

Serial Converter 16 Port

MOXA - 16 port device server 10/10M Ethernet RS-232 RJ-45 8pin
NPort 5610-16

Serial Converter 2 Port

MOXA - 2 PORT RS232 to Ethernet Device Server (RJ45 Connections)
NPort 5210

Serial Converter 2 Port

MOXA - 2 PORT RS232 to Ethernet Device Server (DB9 Connections)
NPort 5210A

Serial Converter 2 Port

MOXA 2 port RS-232/RS-422/485 device server 10/100 Ethernet terminal block
NPort 5250A

Serial Converter 2 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA - 2 PORT RS232 to Ethernet Device Server (DB9 Connections), -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5210A-T

Serial Converter 2 Port - Wide Temp

MOXA 2 port RS-232/RS-422/485 device server 10/100 Ethernet terminal block, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
NPort 5250A-T

Serial Converter 4 Port

MOXA - 4 port device server 10/100 Ethernet RS-232 DB9 male
NPort 5410

Serial Converter 4 Port

MOXA - 4 PORT Serial RS232/422/485 to Ethernet Device Server
NPort 5450

Serial Converter 8 Port

MOXA - 8 port device server 10/100M Ethernet RS-232 RJ-45 8pin
NPort 5610-8

Serial Converter 8 Port

MOXA - 8 port device server 10/10M Ethernet RS-232/422/485 RJ-45 8pin
NPort 5650-8

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch 18 PORT

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 x 10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports,-10 to 60°C
EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP

Unmanaged Switch 10 Port

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -10 to 60°C
EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP

Unmanaged Switch 10 Port

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-2016-ML

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-2016-ML-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port

Unmanaged Ethernet switch 14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 x100BaseFX multi-mode ports SC, -40 to75°C
EDS-2016-ML-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-316

Unmanaged Switch 18 PORT

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged Switch 5 Port

5-Port Entry-Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Housing
EDS-2005-EL

Unmanaged Switch 5 Port

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C with Plastic Housing
EDS-2005-ELP

Unmanaged Switch 5 Port

5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -40 to 75C with Metal Housing
EDS-2005-EL-T