Filters
Close

Filter by:

Clear All

MOXA



Moxa - With 25+ years of experience in industrial networking solutions, Moxa offers reliable and innovative Ethernet & Serial connectivity solutions with superior and sustained value. Moxa assists customers in finding perfect-fit solutions for industrial applications, such as factory automation, transportation automation, power automation, utility automation, kiosk/ATM/POS systems, and more.

Products:  Industrial Ethernet Switches,  Rackmount Switches,  DIN-Rail Switches,  PoE Switches,  Industrial Wireless LAN,  Industrial Cellular,  Fieldbus Gateways,  Industrial Fibre,  Media Converters,  Ethernet Extenders,  Serial Device Servers,  Network Management,  Industrial Computers,  Serial Connectivity,  Industrial Video Networking,  IP Cameras,  Remote Automation,  Fieldbus Remote IO

 

View as
Display per page

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Unmanaged full Gigabit Ethernet switch
EDS-G205-1GTXSFP

Unmanaged Switch 5 Port

Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-205A

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-305

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode
EDS-305-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode
EDS-305-M-ST

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Singlemode
EDS-305-S-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-308

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Multimode
EDS-308-MM-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Multimode
EDS-308-MM-ST

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode
EDS-308-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Singlemode
EDS-308-S-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Singlemode
EDS-308-SS-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA - 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
EDS-208A

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. 2 Multimode
EDS-208A-MM-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch. 2 Multimode
EDS-208A-MM-ST

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 1 Multimode
EDS-208A-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch 1 Multimode
EDS-208A-M-ST

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8-Port Unmanaged Switch. 7 Fast TP ports. 1 single mode port. SC
EDS-208A-S-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8-Port Unmanaged Switch. 6 Fast TP ports. 2 single mode ports. SC
EDS-208A-SS-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C with Metal Housing
EDS-2008-EL

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -40 to 75C with Metal Housing
EDS-2008-EL-T

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C with Plastic Housing
EDS-2008-ELP

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -10 to 60C
EDS-2008-EL-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 7 Fast TP ports, 1 multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75C
EDS-2008-EL-M-SC-T