Filters
Close

Fibre Connector - OS1

Fibre Connector - Singlemode
SKU: ECS-FO-SC-9
Manufacturer part number: ECS-FO-SC-9
Availability: Log in to check exact stocks
$ 28.80
Free Shipping

For more information regarding this product please call us on 0800 849 2211

No Polish Required - Fibre Optic connector. These connectors are very easy to fit off with Fibre Distribution cable. As no polishing is required with the fibre cable, they can be made off in minutes.

 
 
Specifications
  • SC connector
  • OS1/2 - 9/125 Single-Mode
 
SKU
ECS-FO-SC-9

We strive to provide you with the best information we can, considering the images are not to scale and do not represent detailed perspectives of the respected products. If you notice any errors or omissions in this information, please let us know using the contact us tab on this page.


Type Format Size
Shortform 0.22 MB
Products specifications
Locally Stocked in NZ Only Show Stocked Items

Type Format Size
Shortform 0.22 MB
Products specifications
Locally Stocked in NZ Only Show Stocked Items
Customers who bought this item also bought

Relay - 240Vac - 6A

Relay - Medium Duty - 240Vac - 6A
WIE-80.010.4526.0