Filters
Close

Fibre Distribution Enclosures

View as
Display per page
Filter by attributes

Fibre Distribution Box

Splice Box Compact - Fibre Distribution Box
LAPP-CE9147

Fibre Distribution Box

Mini Wall Mounted Rack - Fibre Distribution Box
LAPP-CE9150

Fibre Distribution Plate

Distribution Plate for 12 x SC duplex connectors
LAPP-CE9153

Fibre Tray 19"

Splice Rack 19'' for 12xSC-duplex Connectors
LAPP-CE9135

Fibre Wall Enclosure

Fibre Wall Enclosure 4 Port 183x129x39mm (HxWxD)
ECS-FO-PLASTIC-01

Fibre Cable Holder

Cable management for inside distribution boxes
ECS-FO-HOLDER

Holder Cover

Cover for fibre cable holder
LAPP-CE9914D

Fibre SC to SC Joiner MM

Fibre SC to SC Duplex Multi-mode Joiner
ECS-FO-SCSC-Joiner

Fibre LC to LC Joiner MM

Fibre LC to LC Quad Multi-Mode Joiner
ECS-FO-LCLC-Joiner4

Fibre SC to SC Joiner SM

Fibre SC to SC Duplex Single-mode Joiner
ECS-FO-SCSC-Joiner-9

Fibre ST to ST Joiner MM

Fibre ST to ST Duplex Multi-mode 50/125 Joiner
ECS-FO-STST-Joiner

Want to re-order your common products?

Try our EXPRESS FIND. With EXPRESS FIND you can quickly and easily search and re-order based on Frequency, Most Recent or Part Number.

Try EXPRESS FIND