You have no items in your shopping cart.

Embedded Networking

#1732
Embedded

NE-4100 Series

10/100 Mbps embedded serial device servers, and provide ready-to-use operation modes, including TCP Server, TCP Client, and UDP.

Filters
per page
Starter kit for the NE-4100T MOXA-NE-4100-ST
$239.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Device server module for TTL devices, supports 10/100BaseT(x) with DIL package MOXA-NE-4100T
$133.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Device server module for RS-422/485 devices, supports 10/100BaseT(x) with RJ45 MOXA-NE-4110A
$147.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Device server module for RS-232 devices, supports 10/100BaseT(x) with RJ45 MOXA-NE-4110-S
$147.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Starter kit for the NE-4110S and NE-4110A MOXA-NE-4110-ST
$269.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Module for RS-422/485 devices, 10/100BaseT(x) with 5-pin Ethernet pin header MOXA-NE-4120A
$188.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Module for RS-232 devices, 10/100BaseT(x) with 5-pin Ethernet pin header MOXA-NE-4120S
$174.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Starter kit for the NE-4120S and NE-4120A MOXA-NE-4120-ST
$273.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX multi-mode fibre Ethernet port with SC MOXA-NM-FX01-M-SC
$276.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Ethernet module with 1 100BaseFX single-mode fibre Ethernet port with SC MOXA-NM-FX01-S-SC
$342.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX multi-mode fibre Ethernet ports with SC MOXA-NM-FX02-M-SC
$578.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Ethernet module with 2 100BaseFX single-mode fibre Ethernet ports with SC MOXA-NM-FX02-S-SC
$688.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Ethernet module with 1 10/100BaseTX port with RJ45 connector MOXA-NM-TX01
$84.50
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Ethernet module with 2 10/100BaseTX ports with RJ45 connectors MOXA-NM-TX02
$173.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
10/100 Mbps embedded serial device servers MOXA-MiiNePort-E1
$163.00
(Each excl GST)
On Order
4-port embedded Ethernet switch MOXA-EOM-104
$744.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request