Filters
Close

Fieldbus to Fibre Converters

View as
Display per page

CAN to fibre converter

CANbus-to-fibre converter, multi-mode, ST connector
ICF-1170I-M-ST

CAN to fibre converter

CANbus-to-fibre converter, multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 85°C operation
ICF-1170I-M-ST-T

Profibus to Fibre Converter

PROFIBUS to fibre converter, multi-mode, 2 ST connector, 0 to 60°C
ICF-1280I-M-ST

Profibus to Fibre Converter

PROFIBUS to fibre converter, multi-mode, 2 ST connector, -40 to 75°C
ICF-1280I-M-ST-T

Profibus to Fibre Converter

PROFIBUS to fibre converter, single-mode, 2 ST connector, 0 to 60°C
ICF-1280I-S-ST

Profibus to Fibre Converter

PROFIBUS to fibre converter, single-mode, 2 ST connector, -40 to 75°C
ICF-1280I-S-ST-T

Want to re-order your common products?

Try our EXPRESS FIND. With EXPRESS FIND you can quickly and easily search and re-order based on Frequency, Most Recent or Part Number.

Try EXPRESS FIND