You have no items in your shopping cart.

IEC 61850-3 Fibre to Ethernet

#1705
IEC

PTC-101 Series

Ethernet-to-fiber media converters convert from 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX. Models are available with either SC, ST, or LC connectors.

Filters
per page
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode (LC) MOXA-PTC-101-M-LC-HV
$1434.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode (LC) MOXA-PTC-101-M-LC-LV
$1434.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode (SC) MOXA-PTC-101-M-SC-HV
$1434.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode (SC) MOXA-PTC-101-M-SC-LV
$1434.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode (ST) MOXA-PTC-101-M-ST-HV
$1434.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi-mode (ST) MOXA-PTC-101-M-ST-LV
$1434.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode (LC) MOXA-PTC-101-S-LC-HV
$1698.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode (LC) MOXA-PTC-101-S-LC-LV
$1698.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode (SC) MOXA-PTC-101-S-SC-HV
$1698.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode (SC) MOXA-PTC-101-S-SC-LV
$1698.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode (ST) MOXA-PTC-101-S-ST-HV
$1698.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single-mode (ST) MOXA-PTC-101-S-ST-LV
$1698.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request