You have no items in your shopping cart.

Mid Level Unmanaged

#299
Mid

EDS-2010-ML, EDS-2016-ML & EDS-2018-ML Series

The EDS-2000-ML series of industrial Ethernet switches have eight, ten and sixteen 10/100M copper ports and two 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP combo ports, which are ideal for applications that require high-bandwidth data convergence. Moreover, to provide greater versatility for use with applications from different industries, the EDS-2010-ML Series also allows users to enable or disable the Quality of Service (QoS) function, broadcast storm protection, and the port break alarm function with DIP switches on the outer panel.

Filters
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-305-M-SC-T
$1066.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector MOXA-EDS-305-M-ST-T
$1066.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-305-S-SC-T
$1396.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports MOXA-EDS-305-T
$745.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-305
$605.00 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode MOXA-EDS-305-M-SC
$859.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode MOXA-EDS-305-M-ST
$859.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Multimode MOXA-EDS-308-MM-ST
$1427.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT
MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Singlemode MOXA-EDS-305-S-SC
$1256.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode MOXA-EDS-308-M-SC
$1127.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Singlemode MOXA-EDS-308-S-SC
$1541.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-308
$744.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Singlemode MOXA-EDS-308-SS-SC.
$1938.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Multimode MOXA-EDS-308-MM-SC
$1427.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-308-MM-SC-T
$1601.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector MOXA-EDS-308-MM-ST-T
$1601.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-308-M-SC-T
$1292.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-308-S-SC-T
$1689.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-308-SS-SC-T
$2305.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports MOXA-EDS-308-T
$912.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-309-3M-SC
$1857.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-309-3M-SC-T
$2040.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors MOXA-EDS-309-3M-ST
$1857.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors MOXA-EDS-309-3M-ST-T
$2040.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-316
$1411.00 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-316-MM-SC
$2029.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-316-MM-SC-T
$2284.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors MOXA-EDS-316-MM-ST
$2029.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors MOXA-EDS-316-MM-ST-T
$2284.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-316-M-SC
$1820.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-316-M-SC-T
$2066.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
14 10/100BaseT(X), 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port SC, 1 100BaseFX single-mode SC MOXA-EDS-316-MS-SC
$2608.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector MOXA-EDS-316-M-ST
$1820.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector MOXA-EDS-316-M-ST-T
$2066.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-316-S-SC
$2259.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-316-SS-SC
$3127.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports MOXA-EDS-316-T
$1670.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 10 Port
Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP
$1055.00 (Each excl GST)
On Order
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 10 Port
Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -40 to 75°C MOXA-EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T
$1269.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 Port
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature MOXA-EDS-2016-ML
$1185.00 (Each excl GST)
In Stock
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 16 Port
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature MOXA-EDS-2016-ML-T
$1402.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Switch 18 PORT
Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -40 to 75°C MOXA-EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP-T
$1810.00 (Each excl GST)
On Request
Show details for Unmanaged Gigabit Switch 18 PORT
Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 x 10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports,-10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP
$1588.00 (Each excl GST)
In Stock