Filters
Close

Mid Level Unmanaged

View as
Filter by attributes

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector
EDS-305-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector
EDS-305-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector
EDS-305-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports
EDS-305-T

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-305

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode
EDS-305-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode
EDS-305-M-ST

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Multimode
EDS-308-MM-ST

Unmanaged Switch 5 PORT

MOXA 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Singlemode
EDS-305-S-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Multimode
EDS-308-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-308

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 1 Singlemode
EDS-308-S-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Singlemode
EDS-308-SS-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch with 2 Multimode
EDS-308-MM-SC

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
EDS-308-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connector
EDS-308-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector
EDS-308-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector
EDS-308-S-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
EDS-308-SS-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 8 PORT

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports
EDS-308-T

Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
EDS-309-3M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
EDS-309-3M-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
EDS-309-3M-ST

Unmanaged Switch 9 PORT

6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
EDS-309-3M-ST-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-316

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Smart Ethernet Switch
EDS-316-MM-SC

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors
EDS-316-MM-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
EDS-316-MM-ST

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors
EDS-316-MM-ST-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector
EDS-316-M-SC

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector
EDS-316-M-SC-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

14 10/100BaseT(X), 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port SC, 1 100BaseFX single-mode SC
EDS-316-MS-SC

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector
EDS-316-M-ST

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector
EDS-316-M-ST-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

15 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector
EDS-316-S-SC

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors
EDS-316-SS-SC

Unmanaged Switch 16 PORT

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports
EDS-316-T

Unmanaged Switch 10 Port

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -10 to 60°C
EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP

Unmanaged Switch 10 Port

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 8 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-2010-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature
EDS-2016-ML

Unmanaged Switch 16 Port

Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature
EDS-2016-ML-T

Unmanaged Switch 18 PORT

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16x10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2x10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports, -40 to 75°C
EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP-T

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch 18 PORT

Unmanaged Gigabit Switch, 16 x 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 2 x 10/100/1000Base/SFP Combo ports,-10 to 60°C
EDS-2018-ML-2GTXSFP

Want to re-order your common products?

Try our EXPRESS FIND. With EXPRESS FIND you can quickly and easily search and re-order based on Frequency, Most Recent or Part Number.

Try EXPRESS FIND