You have no items in your shopping cart.

Entry Level Unmanaged

#298
Entry

LAPP - Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches
Industrial network switches for ethernet based solutions in Smart Factories. Robust and space-saving design for use in control cabinets.

MOXA - Unmanaged Switches EDS-2000 Series
Our unmanaged Ethernet switches uphold the stringent standards that are required for operational reliability in harsh environments.

Filters
5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C with Plastic Housing MOXA-EDS-2005-ELP
$195.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature MOXA-EDS-205A
$234.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Generation 2 - 5 Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch LAPP-21700123
$228.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Entry-level Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing MOXA-EDS-205
$235.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature MOXA-EDS-205A-T
$423.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
5-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -40 to 75C with Metal Housing MOXA-EDS-2005-EL-T
$375.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-205A-M-SC
$494.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
5-Port full gigabit Entry-level Metal Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-G2005-EL
$433.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
5-Port full gigabit Entry-level Plastic Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-G2005-ELP
$381.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
5-Port Entry-Level Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch with Metal Housing MOXA-EDS-2005-EL
$227.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Generation 2 - 5 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with 4 POE ports IEEE802.3at/af LAPP-21700138
$1326.00
(Each excl GST)
Global Stock
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-205A-M-SC-T
$798.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector MOXA-EDS-205A-M-ST
$494.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector MOXA-EDS-205A-M-ST-T
$798.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-205A-S-SC
$812.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector MOXA-EDS-205A-S-SC-T
$1172.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Entry-level Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, plastic housing MOXA-EDS-208
$303.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C with Plastic Housing MOXA-EDS-2008-ELP
$289.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
MOXA - 8 PORT Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-208A
$349.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60C with Metal Housing MOXA-EDS-2008-EL
$328.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
1st GEN LAPP Switch (MOXA switch branded to LAPP) LAPP-21700120
$1550.00
(Each excl GST)
Global Stock
Generation 2 - 8 Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch LAPP-21700124
$373.00
(Each excl GST)
Global Stock
5-Port full gigabit Entry-level Metal Unmanaged Switch, 5 Fast TP ports,, -40 to 75°C MOXA-EDS-G2005-EL-T
$505.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
8-Port full gigabit Entry-level Metal Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-G2008-EL
$587.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
8-Port full gigabit Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-G2008-EL-T
$681.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
8-Port full gigabit Entry-level Plastic Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -10 to 60°C MOXA-EDS-G2008-ELP
$484.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
8 PORT 10/100/1000 Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch LAPP-21700129
$1050.00
(Each excl GST)
Global Stock
8-Port Entry-level Unmanaged Switch, 8 Fast TP ports, -40 to 75C with Metal Housing MOXA-EDS-2008-EL-T
$453.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request