Filters
Close

Managed Switch 8 PORT

MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Multimode
Manufacturer: MOXA
SKU: EDS-508A-MM-SC
Manufacturer part number: MOXA-EDS-508A-MM-SC
Availability: 1-2 weeks
$ 2375.00
Free Shipping

For more information regarding this product please call us on 0800 849 2211

Features

  • 8 Ports (2 FO, 6 Copper)
  • Managed Switch
  • Setup via HTML Interface
  • DIN Rail Mounted
  • Industrial Grade
  • DC Power Input
 
SKU
MOXA-EDS-508A-MM-SC

We strive to provide you with the best information we can, considering the images are not to scale and do not represent detailed perspectives of the respected products. If you notice any errors or omissions in this information, please let us know using the contact us tab on this page.


Type Format Size
Datasheet 1.26 MB
Products specifications
RJ45's 6
Fibre Ports 2

Type Format Size
Datasheet 1.26 MB
Products specifications
RJ45's 6
Fibre Ports 2
Customers who bought this item also bought

Fibre to Ethernet Converter

Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC
IMC-101-M-SC-T