You have no items in your shopping cart.

EDS-500A

#2512
EDS-500A

High Level Managed

Designed especially for communication demanding applications such as process control, shipbuilding, ITS, and DCS systems, which can benefit from a scalable backbone construction.

Filters
per page
MOXA 10 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 Gigibit MOXA-EDS-510A-3GT
$2967.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
MOXA 10 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 Gigibit MOXA-EDS-510A-3SFP
$2967.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
MOXA 10 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with 3 Gigibit MOXA-EDS-510E-3GTXSF
$2931.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
7 10/100BaseT(X), 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port, and 2 SFP slots for SFP-1G Gigabit MOXA-EDS-510A-1GT2#1
$2967.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
7 10/100BaseT(X), 1 10/100/1000BaseT(X) port, and 2 SFP slots for SFP-1G Gigabit MOXA-EDS-510A-1GT2#2
$3289.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) ports extended temperature MOXA-EDS-510A-3GT-T
$3289.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 SFP slots for adding SFP-1G series Gigabit modules MOXA-EDS-510A-3SFP-T
$3289.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
7 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 3 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 100/1000BaseSFP ports MOXA-EDS-510E-3GT#02
$3034.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors MOXA-EDS-516A-MM-SCT
$4543.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors MOXA-EDS-516A-MM-ST
$4268.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors MOXA-EDS-516A-MM-STT
$4543.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Managed Ethernet switch with 16 10/100BaseT(X) ports, extended temperature MOXA-EDS-516A-T
$3675.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-516A
$3410.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
MOXA 16 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Multimode MOXA-EDS-516A-MM-SC
$4268.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
MOXA 18 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-518A
$4239.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX MM SC, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-MM-SC
$5118.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX MM SC, 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-MM-SCT
$5409.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX MM ST, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-MM-ST
$5118.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX MM ST, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-MM-STT
$5409.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX SM SC, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-SS-SC
$5766.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX SM SC 80 km, and 2 combo10/100/1000Base or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-SS-#1
$10056.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14 10/100BaseT(X), 2 100BaseFX SM SC, and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or SFP-1G MOXA-EDS-518A-SS-SCT
$6068.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
16 10/100BaseT(X), and 2 combo 10/100/1000BaseT(X) or 1000BaseSFP SFP-1G Gigabit MOXA-EDS-518A-T
$4542.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
14+4G-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switches MOXA-EDS-518E-4GTXSF
$3795.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
24+4G-port Gigabit managed Ethernet switches MOXA-EDS-528E
$5905.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports MOXA-EDS-505A
$1295.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports SC MOXA-EDS-505A-MM-SC
$2357.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports SC MOXA-EDS-505A-MM-SCT
$2696.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports ST MOXA-EDS-505A-MM-ST
$2357.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports ST MOXA-EDS-505A-MM-#1
$2696.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports SC MOXA-EDS-505A-SS-SC
$3064.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports SC MOXA-EDS-505A-SS-#1
$3375.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports MOXA-EDS-505A-T
$1798.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports SC MOXA-EDS-508A-MM-#1
$3164.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports ST MOXA-EDS-508A-MM-ST
$2855.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports ST MOXA-EDS-508A-MM-STT
$3164.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports SC 80 km transmission MOXA-EDS-508A-SS-#1
$8241.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports SC 80 km transmission MOXA-EDS-508A-SS-#2
$8014.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports SC MOXA-EDS-508A-SS#01
$3903.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
Managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports MOXA-EDS-508A-T
$2199.00
(Each excl GST)
On Request
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Multimode MOXA-EDS-508A-MM-SC
$2855.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch with Dual Singlemode MOXA-EDS-508A-SS-SC
$3584.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock
MOXA 8 PORT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch MOXA-EDS-508A
$1889.00
(Each excl GST)
In Stock